Free UK shipping over £75 · Worldwide delivery

Product imagery shows the listed garment. Colour may vary slightly by display.

BRUTALI

Striped Contrast Stitch T-Shirt

£25.68

Colour Royal Blue

Size

Select a size to add to bag.

Shipping costs and delivery estimates are shown at checkout.

Returns accepted within 14 days of delivery. Returns policy

Fit, fabric & care
  • Unisex, loose fit
  • Round neckline
  • Short raglan sleeves
  • White shoulder stripes and contrast stitching
  • Small BRUTALI logo near the front hem
  • Colours: Black and Royal Blue
  • Sizes: S–XL
  • Machine wash at 30°C on a gentle cycle
  • Do not bleach
  • Tumble dry low
  • Iron at a low temperature; avoid the print
  • Do not dry clean
About this piece

A loose-fit cotton T-shirt with short raglan sleeves, white shoulder stripes and contrast stitching. A small BRUTALI mark sits near the front hem for a restrained finish.

Pair it with the Curved Stripe Straight Sweatpants for a coordinated look. Sweatpants sold separately.

Fabric

100% cotton. Fabric weight: 240 gsm.

Size guide

Garment measurements, measured flat. Chest values are widths, not body circumferences.

Care

Measurements

Garment measurements, measured flat. Chest values are widths, not body circumferences.

MeasurementSMLXL
Length (cm)70727476
Chest width (cm)54565860
Sleeve length (cm)3738.54041.5
Length (in)27.5628.3529.1329.92
Chest width (in)21.2622.0522.8323.62
Sleeve length (in)14.5715.1615.7516.34
Shipping & returns

Shipping cost and delivery estimates for your destination are shown at checkout before payment.

Returns are accepted within 14 days of delivery for unworn, unwashed items in original condition. Return shipping is the customer's responsibility.

Shipping details · Returns policy